MWG Mazury > Klasyfikacja drużynowa



Klasyfikacja drużynowa


L.p. Sezon Poz. Zespół Suma punktów Liczba konkursów
221 2020 221 Sucholas Paweł 239.313 6
434 2020 352 Biały Marcin 0.000 0
435 2020 352 Godebski Leon 0.000 0
256 2020 256 Ruszczyk Krzysztof 181.143 5
125 2020 125 Warda Mirosław I 361.517 9
2 2020 2 Warda Mirosław II 946.318 12
54 2020 54 GVC Team I 505.235 7
327 2020 327 GVC Team II 66.016 4
174 2020 174 GVC Team III 303.101 6
432 2020 352 Malinowski Krzysztof 0.000 0
433 2020 352 Gawkowski Henryk 0.000 0
159 2020 159 Faszcza Jerzy I 314.958 7
52 2020 52 WARKA 511.581 10
50 2020 50 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team I 514.196 7
261 2020 261 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team II 176.255 7
22 2020 22 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team III 599.942 10
180 2020 180 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team IV 294.887 6
9 2020 9 Czerwiński Sławomir I 711.165 11
67 2020 67 Czerwiński Sławomir II 478.156 7
195 2020 195 Belgavet Seiffert Christian I 278.457 5
18 2020 18 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II 621.004 10
332 2020 332 Belgavet Seiffert Christian III 53.077 2
339 2020 339 Belgavet I 37.565 2
177 2020 177 Belgavet II 297.410 5
150 2020 150 KMP Ostrołęka I 329.410 8
51 2020 51 KMP Ostrołęka II 511.946 9
29 2020 29 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert 565.274 8
320 2020 320 Van Win Milan I 80.169 3
157 2020 157 Sucholas Monika I 315.899 6
236 2020 236 Sucholas Monika II 204.714 6
140 2020 140 Sucholas Monika III 339.182 6
104 2020 104 Boboc Marius 411.010 8
292 2020 292 Skowronki 405 135.859 3
57 2020 57 Faszcza Jerzy II 500.682 9
430 2020 352 Tomalla Chali & Ali I 0.000 0
431 2020 352 Tomalla Chali & Ali II 0.000 0
219 2020 219 Szymański Grzegorz I 242.577 6
147 2020 147 Szymański Grzegorz II 332.635 8
162 2020 162 Bieniek Family Loft I 313.341 6
124 2020 124 Bieniek Family Loft II 362.175 7
212 2020 212 Gonera Bogdan I 253.521 4
344 2020 344 Gonera Bogdan II 30.500 2
27 2020 27 Gudz Yevheniy I 572.435 8
205 2020 205 Gudz Yevheniy II 262.134 5
36 2020 36 Team-BCHB-Slovensko 546.142 9
420 2020 352 Adnan Zuberovic 0.000 0
293 2020 293 Pawlak Paweł i Krzysztof 130.508 3
290 2020 290 Kulas & Tyszka 138.666 2
194 2020 194 SG - Sehnke - Marzeion 280.136 5
179 2020 179 Leonauskas Rimvydas I 296.430 5
156 2020 156 Leonauskas Rimvydas II 318.241 6
127 2020 127 Knystautas Valdas 359.210 6
105 2020 105 Kuczyński Marcin i Józef 409.772 8
280 2020 280 Spasówka Sylwester I 150.299 2
152 2020 152 Spasówka Sylwester II 324.624 6
230 2020 230 Śmieszkowicz Arkadiusz 213.190 4
55 2020 55 Bocheńczak Jan I 503.782 9
106 2020 106 Bocheńczak Jan II 408.564 7
422 2020 352 Van der Gucht - Weynants 0.000 0
47 2020 47 Peter van de Merwe I 518.753 9
330 2020 330 Peter van de Merwe II 53.653 2
421 2020 352 Hartog 0.000 0
95 2020 95 Kubáček Lubomír I 425.370 7
274 2020 274 Mortal Kombat Team 152.433 4
423 2020 352 Płaszczyca Mariusz 0.000 0
244 2020 244 Ostapiuk Sylwester 197.417 3
135 2020 135 Jamiński Antoni 344.684 7
89 2020 89 Wróbel Andrzej 438.672 8
291 2020 291 COLA 138.390 2
200 2020 200 Strzyżewscy Team I 267.851 5
317 2020 317 Strzyżewscy Team II 83.353 1
424 2020 352 Emilka 0.000 0
238 2020 238 Kacperscy Team I 203.550 4
425 2020 352 Kacperscy Team II 0.000 0
426 2020 352 Kacperscy Team III 0.000 0
427 2020 352 Okos - Niebrzydowski 0.000 0
428 2020 352 Rysiek i Irenka I 0.000 0
429 2020 352 Rysiek i Irenka II 0.000 0
81 2020 81 Karol 013 Team 449.352 8
310 2020 310 ALEX I 96.407 2
405 2020 352 ALEX II 0.000 0
146 2020 146 Piwowarczyk Adrian i Ewelina 333.141 5
308 2020 308 TOMI TEAM 99.245 3
249 2020 249 WG Warmia 188.278 5
281 2020 281 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski 148.692 3
301 2020 301 WG Roztocze 113.598 3
107 2020 107 Szczerba Mirosław 408.196 8
84 2020 84 Dzwonkowski Henryk 444.273 9
345 2020 345 Urbaniec Albert 28.623 1
403 2020 352 Smyk Tomasz I 0.000 0
404 2020 352 Daniel & Anna Kulesza 0.000 0
233 2020 233 Vanwinkel Jef I 210.769 3
273 2020 273 Makarewicz & Borkowski F16 152.473 3
1 2020 1 Książek Józef 1019.940 13
213 2020 213 Uciński Paweł I 252.698 6
97 2020 97 Mocarski Tadeusz i Witold 421.893 6
321 2020 321 Rakowski Jarosław 76.080 2
218 2020 218 KRIS 1 243.510 4
242 2020 242 KRIS 2 202.716 4
326 2020 326 Balkus Waldemar 68.304 2
142 2020 142 Selwent & Siemianis 338.218 6
309 2020 309 Pankiewicz Wojciech I 97.870 3
277 2020 277 Pankiewicz Wojciech II 151.377 3
102 2020 102 Van Win Milan II 411.675 8
149 2020 149 Van Win Milan III 329.804 6
72 2020 72 Vercammen Jos 471.979 7
115 2020 115 Vercammen Lars 390.692 7
406 2020 352 Szuniewicz Leon 0.000 0
229 2020 229 Jatczak Jarosław 219.819 5
220 2020 220 Oziemski Karol 240.468 5
88 2020 88 Ośko Adaś i Hubert 440.018 9
407 2020 352 Beverdam Herman I 0.000 0
408 2020 352 Beverdam Herman II 0.000 0
409 2020 352 A. W. TEAM 0.000 0
37 2020 37 Micek Team 537.076 9
414 2020 352 Talent Quatro 0.000 0
243 2020 243 M.WŁUDZIK & K.KŁOS 197.986 2
210 2020 210 J.J.T. - Team 253.950 4
91 2020 91 Poortvliet Jacob I 432.602 6
334 2020 334 Poortvliet Jacob II 50.108 2
129 2020 129 Czupryniak Tomasz 355.073 7
188 2020 188 Lewandowski Kazimierz I 286.283 6
272 2020 272 Lewandowski Kazimierz II 157.062 4
410 2020 352 OLR Kirjach I 0.000 0
411 2020 352 OLR Kirjach II 0.000 0
412 2020 352 Rudyk Olenka I 0.000 0
413 2020 352 Rudyk Olenka II 0.000 0
324 2020 324 Berckmans Roger 71.314 1
328 2020 328 Herbots Raf- Van Oeckel B & N 60.760 3
25 2020 25 Warda Mirosław III 581.935 10
222 2020 222 Warda Mirosław IV 238.957 5
185 2020 185 Łój Krzysztof I 288.143 6
198 2020 198 Zgud Robert - Koniecko Michał 271.692 5
17 2020 17 Mamiński Mariusz 629.182 11
85 2020 85 SZKLARZ - A 441.471 9
248 2020 248 K. i P. Ramotowscy 189.072 5
417 2020 352 Vanhee Annemie 0.000 0
3 2020 3 Baranowscy P. R. Team 794.187 11
416 2020 352 B @ M 0.000 0
70 2020 70 Kubáček Lubomír II 475.122 8
279 2020 279 Filipkowski Mariusz 150.341 4
415 2020 352 Bri. Uherkovi 0.000 0
15 2020 15 Kroupa-Novak-Reznicek Team 642.839 9
169 2020 169 Rumiński Tomasz I 308.641 7
224 2020 224 Rumiński Tomasz II 237.346 4
8 2020 8 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I 712.095 10
5 2020 5 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II 755.583 10
48 2020 48 Fiedorowicz Andrzej 518.332 7
209 2020 209 Fiedorowicz Paweł 254.336 5
24 2020 24 Grzankowski Jarosław I 598.711 8
93 2020 93 Grzankowski Jarosław II 428.173 6
418 2020 352 Van Acker Domien 0.000 0
419 2020 352 Sajdak Janusz 0.000 0
225 2020 225 WOLI 237.283 5
373 2020 352 KAMA 0.000 0
35 2020 35 Waliczak - Wrzosek 547.257 10
79 2020 79 Łopatowski Jan Paweł 451.355 10
374 2020 352 Ck. Dezerterzy 0.000 0
71 2020 71 Morgaś Dariusz 474.730 11
375 2020 352 Mroczkowski - Bobowicz 0.000 0
12 2020 12 Kryniccy Marek i Michał 692.447 10
119 2020 119 Fudała Jacek 378.015 7
284 2020 284 Van Win Ludwig I 145.836 3
101 2020 101 Dyczewski & Cudnowski Team 415.937 7
160 2020 160 Przybysz Zbigniew 314.843 7
78 2020 78 Łój Krzysztof II 460.840 8
372 2020 352 Geerinckx Luc & Bart 0.000 0
158 2020 158 Banach Sławomir 315.864 7
31 2020 31 Dłuski Krzysztof i Kamil 559.242 9
110 2020 110 GRANIO I 400.214 8
371 2020 352 Błachnio Łukasz 0.000 0
201 2020 201 Szczęsny Rafał 267.232 5
366 2020 352 Jabłoński Paweł 0.000 0
319 2020 319 Chlebus Jarosław 81.180 3
59 2020 59 B. B. Młynarczyk 491.992 9
21 2020 21 Herbots Jo 612.894 9
367 2020 352 GREG TEAM I 0.000 0
368 2020 352 GREG TEAM II 0.000 0
369 2020 352 ALICE & JACOB I 0.000 0
370 2020 352 ALICE & JACOB II 0.000 0
254 2020 254 Kaczyński & Dzięgielewski 182.788 5
346 2020 346 Małolepszy Radosław 27.186 2
361 2020 352 RADEK 0.000 0
11 2020 11 Team Frątczak I 694.177 10
362 2020 352 Smyk Tomasz II 0.000 0
265 2020 265 Dudek Tomasz 169.783 2
363 2020 352 Team Modliszewice 0.000 0
364 2020 352 Van Den Wijngaert Johan I 0.000 0
365 2020 352 Spryszak Wiesław 0.000 0
250 2020 250 VICTOR 186.622 3
231 2020 231 Van Win Milan IV 211.151 4
23 2020 23 Van Win Milan V 598.841 8
360 2020 352 Andrzej i Dariusz Łechtańscy 0.000 0
58 2020 58 Mielczarek Mirosław 499.768 9
133 2020 133 Bednarczyk Krzysztof 345.049 5
153 2020 153 Boboc Marius II 323.504 5
178 2020 178 Stola Roman 297.295 7
191 2020 191 Szmagliński - Zieliński 283.945 5
75 2020 75 Derby Brod Club 465.096 8
358 2020 352 TEAM HARAS 0.000 0
141 2020 141 Kozakowski Andrzej 338.881 9
315 2020 315 Ganswindt Raimund 87.288 2
240 2020 240 Zaborowski Henryk i Krystyna I 203.149 5
123 2020 123 Zaborowski Henryk i Krystyna II 366.492 8
109 2020 109 LYSY 402.175 8
359 2020 352 Gillaerts - Brohckaers 0.000 0
111 2020 111 KAZURA 399.871 6
354 2020 352 Szymborski Tadeusz 0.000 0
355 2020 352 Wójcicki Grzegorz 0.000 0
297 2020 297 Team Frątczak II 119.521 2
351 2020 351 JAK A. KULTERMAN 2.156 1
352 2020 352 DE FIGO 0.000 0
353 2020 352 Klimczyk Grzegorz 0.000 0
206 2020 206 Pisanko Daniel 257.606 4
167 2020 167 Kazimierz & Zbigniew 309.185 5
73 2020 73 Maciorowski Wiesław 469.206 7
216 2020 216 Szczechura Marek 249.602 4
155 2020 155 Centrum Hodowlane Europa Lech & Rycombel 320.482 6
228 2020 228 Menten Ronny 226.405 3
356 2020 352 Drapa Andreas 0.000 0
136 2020 136 Vanneste - Rigole Pigeons I 343.448 6
53 2020 53 Vanneste - Rigole Pigeons II 507.119 8
357 2020 352 Ten Berge Robbert 0.000 0
257 2020 257 Mazur Christoph 179.923 3
399 2020 352 Freund Heirich 0.000 0
192 2020 192 Team Achterberg 281.897 4
400 2020 352 Boeckx Patrick 0.000 0
401 2020 352 Baungartner Detlef 0.000 0
402 2020 352 Van Oeckel Bart & Nance 0.000 0
215 2020 215 Knap Piotr 250.379 4
287 2020 287 Madej Tomasz 141.548 3
203 2020 203 Zdankowski Jerzy 265.650 5
39 2020 39 Corii & Dzon Jin I 535.549 8
241 2020 241 Corii & Dzon Jin II 202.950 4
397 2020 352 Pędzich Piotr 0.000 0
398 2020 352 Maciszewski Michał 0.000 0
28 2020 28 Filipkowski Mirosław 569.726 8
65 2020 65 Piszczała Waldemar 480.382 9
306 2020 306 Dębkowski Grzegorz 101.686 2
396 2020 352 Laxy Konrad 0.000 0
128 2020 128 Uciński Paweł II 357.172 6
20 2020 20 Baranowski & Puchała 620.655 10
395 2020 352 Czarnocki Andrzej 0.000 0
77 2020 77 Krupa Krzysztof 461.188 6
269 2020 269 EJB Bereźnicki Jacek 161.438 5
234 2020 234 Wiśniewski Jan 209.942 3
190 2020 190 Krasiński Bogdan-Tadeusz 284.824 5
288 2020 288 Potępski Włodzimierz 140.144 2
137 2020 137 Gotowiec Rafał - Tarach Maciej i Antoni 340.059 5
393 2020 352 Niemierka Leszek i Włodzimierz 0.000 0
314 2020 314 Gutowski Wojciech i Józef 90.180 2
80 2020 80 Ojdana Zenon 449.898 6
394 2020 352 Sobczak Stanisław 0.000 0
307 2020 307 Spasówka Sylwester III 101.568 3
44 2020 44 Kieda Dariusz 525.869 7
260 2020 260 WIERZBOWSKI - SOKOŁOWSKI 177.299 3
170 2020 170 Ośko Hubert 307.812 6
207 2020 207 Securom.Pl 257.403 4
74 2020 74 PIKO Piotr Kowalewski 468.743 7
33 2020 33 Falkowski Zbigniew 553.249 10
184 2020 184 Team Mrowiec - Worciak 290.247 5
379 2020 352 Mesmans Yves 0.000 0
380 2020 352 Nys Henri 0.000 0
381 2020 352 Prętnicki Przemysław 0.000 0
92 2020 92 Corii & Dzon Jin III 428.723 7
378 2020 352 Sikorski Wojciech 0.000 0
264 2020 264 Magacz Sylwester 170.103 5
99 2020 99 Oleksiak Zbigniew 419.165 7
182 2020 182 Van Win Ludwig II 293.597 6
377 2020 352 Van Win Ludwig III 0.000 0
283 2020 283 Van Win Ludwig IV 146.097 3
26 2020 26 Wojaczek - Witek 576.927 9
347 2020 347 Kapłon Roman 19.521 1
376 2020 352 Kurpiński Waldemar 0.000 0
41 2020 41 Chyła Mateusz 531.123 7
338 2020 338 MŚCIWY 43.473 1
276 2020 276 De Wachter Frans 151.671 2
120 2020 120 Kostorz - Błaszczykowski "Ludzki Gest" 375.567 6
60 2020 60 Kostorz Bogdan - Czaplicki Grzegorz 489.801 7
383 2020 352 Bugała Piotr 0.000 0
384 2020 352 Spiegel - Pawlica 0.000 0
204 2020 204 Krzynowek - Czyż 265.105 5
126 2020 126 Bednarek & Wittstock 359.601 6
223 2020 223 Kotarski Dariusz 238.796 4
382 2020 352 Nowe Pokolenie Mistrzów 0.000 0
176 2020 176 FLAMIT 297.977 6
478 2020 352 Derby Galychyna 0.000 0
94 2020 94 Böke Jürgen 426.750 8
83 2020 83 Grzywa Mateusz 445.324 5
168 2020 168 PAULINA NYCZ - WALKA O ODDECH 308.827 6
145 2020 145 Krasińska Aneta 333.584 5
385 2020 352 Łoniewski Tomasz 0.000 0
386 2020 352 Ignatowski Szczepan 0.000 0
387 2020 352 Haraga Peter 0.000 0
388 2020 352 Chmiel Artur 0.000 0
389 2020 352 BIELECKI 0.000 0
390 2020 352 Kazmierski Team 0.000 0
391 2020 352 OLR Master Ukraina I 0.000 0
392 2020 352 OLR Master Ukraina II 0.000 0
138 2020 138 D.M.DUNDA 339.727 6
113 2020 113 Gaczyński Wiesław 395.536 7
342 2020 342 Bogdan B. 32.174 3
305 2020 305 Po Ra Pi 103.445 2
479 2020 352 Chramiec Stanisław 0.000 0
112 2020 112 Tomasz Dąbrzalski Joanna Kwaśny 395.765 8
66 2020 66 KACPER-MAGNUS 479.803 9
108 2020 108 Zając - Szymański 408.072 9
480 2020 352 ACADEMY LOFT 0.000 0
481 2020 352 Gorell Hubert 0.000 0
16 2020 16 Biernat und Kusch 629.897 9
98 2020 98 Mateja Adam 419.992 7
487 2020 352 Kolodynski Adam 0.000 0
40 2020 40 Mazur Christoph II 534.292 7
268 2020 268 Toma Arkadiusz 161.633 4
100 2020 100 Kozlenia Artur 418.223 7
211 2020 211 Oklesiński Marcin 253.818 6
144 2020 144 Jędrzejczyk Bogusław 337.300 6
172 2020 172 WG Ogrodniki 304.413 4
171 2020 171 Dzwonkowski Mateusz 306.516 7
10 2020 10 Dzwonkowski Arek 699.273 8
484 2020 352 Maggajwer 4 0.000 0
336 2020 336 Kimszal Patryk 47.904 1
482 2020 352 NIcola NL 0.000 0
483 2020 352 Kurek Wiesław 0.000 0
56 2020 56 GOLD Team 501.894 8
139 2020 139 Rutkowski Kamil 339.611 8
486 2020 352 Sołtys Wojciech 0.000 0
247 2020 247 DREAM LOFT Veulemans Jos 191.493 3
485 2020 352 Team BRICON 0.000 0
202 2020 202 THONE Jos Pigeons 265.866 5
122 2020 122 Team Palarscy 371.538 7
304 2020 304 Super Gołąb 105.440 5
492 2020 352 Królikowski Bartek 0.000 0
493 2020 352 GHEORGHE 0.000 0
494 2020 352 Andrei Pavel 0.000 0
495 2020 352 Henri Michael 0.000 0
148 2020 148 Bieniek Family Loft III 331.214 8
496 2020 352 Marc De Cock I 0.000 0
497 2020 352 Marc De Cock II 0.000 0
498 2020 352 Rzepka Marek i Marcin 0.000 0
278 2020 278 Buček Eduard 150.844 2
499 2020 352 WG Białoruś 0.000 0
32 2020 32 Pielesiak Leszek 558.091 9
500 2020 352 Best Pigeon of Istanbul 0.000 0
501 2020 352 Yusuf Karakurt 0.000 0
300 2020 300 Team Schumacher Jörn - Mazur Christoph 115.000 2
19 2020 19 Kozlenia Bogusława 620.665 9
502 2020 352 Van Win Ludwig V 0.000 0
165 2020 165 Van Win Liam I 312.117 7
13 2020 13 Van Win Liam II 676.341 9
253 2020 253 Van Win Liam III 184.183 4
311 2020 311 Van Win Liam IV 95.452 2
121 2020 121 Van Win Liam V 373.314 7
489 2020 352 Vanwinkel Jef II 0.000 0
208 2020 208 Dawid Węgrzyniak 255.229 8
488 2020 352 STEENBERGEN Stefan 0.000 0
131 2020 131 ALA 350.837 6
491 2020 352 ZYGI 0.000 0
193 2020 193 Maćkowiak Andrzej 280.696 4
490 2020 352 Łepuch I.K.D. 0.000 0
245 2020 245 Półbeczko - Szomko 197.028 4
117 2020 117 DRZAZGA & MAJCHER 381.261 8
69 2020 69 Trójczak - Skonieczny 476.098 8
298 2020 298 Walczak Dawid 117.386 2
49 2020 49 Team Adam Bogusław Gryglik 518.207 8
263 2020 263 Hallmann - Chrabkowski - Ryc 174.132 3
214 2020 214 Chłopecki Mariusz 252.115 3
42 2020 42 Szkolny Krzysztof GOLD BIRD 528.920 8
469 2020 352 Trzaska Marek 0.000 0
470 2020 352 Toderascu Ionu Cristian 0.000 0
130 2020 130 Szymczak Henryk 350.897 5
471 2020 352 Denbruinvisracingpigeons 0.000 0
472 2020 352 Lemmens Ulrich 0.000 0
473 2020 352 Comb. v/d Horst - Stel 0.000 0
474 2020 352 OKS 1945 0.000 0
475 2020 352 Team Havelbote 0.000 0
163 2020 163 Czapliński Tomasz 312.805 5
477 2020 352 Piłka Artur 0.000 0
197 2020 197 TEAM Orłowski & Kozłowski 272.876 5
96 2020 96 Kądziela Jan 425.061 7
4 2020 4 Vervloet Bert I 782.068 10
14 2020 14 Sipowicz - Marzec 664.373 10
476 2020 352 Urban Mateusz 0.000 0
226 2020 226 Grala Krzysztof 232.839 4
258 2020 258 Team Prezes I 179.370 5
30 2020 30 Team Prezes II 564.390 9
468 2020 352 Team Prezes III 0.000 0
271 2020 271 Lewy86 157.671 2
181 2020 181 Janiszewski - Mielcarek 294.110 5
467 2020 352 Szaranek Sławomir 0.000 0
132 2020 132 PREZES 346.165 5
289 2020 289 Lada Slawek I 139.063 4
164 2020 164 Bury 1 312.169 6
325 2020 325 Bury 2 70.419 2
143 2020 143 Vervloet Bert II 337.625 6
463 2020 352 Vervloet Bert III 0.000 0
464 2020 352 Lech Robert 0.000 0
82 2020 82 MOREL Team & Reschke 448.947 7
465 2020 352 Szałata Kamil 0.000 0
6 2020 6 Peter van de Merwe III 747.643 10
46 2020 46 Peter van de Merwe IV 521.560 9
466 2020 352 Vanneste - Rigole Pigeons III 0.000 0
34 2020 34 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon III 548.512 7
116 2020 116 Czapliński Tomasz II 389.821 6
299 2020 299 Czapliński Tomasz III 116.380 3
173 2020 173 Bury 3 303.874 4
232 2020 232 Faszcza Jerzy III 211.068 7
62 2020 62 Baranowski - Gransztof 483.587 9
90 2020 90 BARANOWSKI - POGORZELEC 437.901 6
262 2020 262 Kurman Andrzej 175.480 3
68 2020 68 Meyer & Zambrzycki 477.938 6
76 2020 76 Kondryszyn Krzysztof 464.697 7
43 2020 43 Kotek 528.559 8
296 2020 296 Team Habibi 121.281 2
246 2020 246 Van Win Dylan I 196.901 3
118 2020 118 Van Win Dylan II 378.268 8
7 2020 7 Van Win Dylan III 737.572 11
302 2020 302 Van Win Dylan IV 112.158 4
303 2020 303 Van Win Dylan V 109.382 3
255 2020 255 Van Win Gregory I 181.238 4
161 2020 161 Van Win Gregory II 313.604 6
154 2020 154 Van Win Gregory III 322.268 5
217 2020 217 Van Win Gregory IV 249.060 4
457 2020 352 Van Win Gregory V 0.000 0
151 2020 151 Van Loock - Delaet 328.633 6
86 2020 86 Grzywa Mateusz II 441.385 6
458 2020 352 TEAM HOK L&N I 0.000 0
459 2020 352 TEAM HOK L&N II 0.000 0
45 2020 45 TEAM HOK L&N III 525.565 8
252 2020 252 TEAM HOK L&N IV 185.844 5
282 2020 282 TEAM HOK L&N V 148.333 2
166 2020 166 M.B.O. - KOLNO 309.726 5
349 2020 349 Wieczorek Marian-Jańca Radosław 12.340 1
134 2020 134 Verdeyen Francis & Bart 344.945 6
114 2020 114 Faszcza Jerzy IV 393.022 6
460 2020 352 ks. Żyłka Józef 0.000 0
461 2020 352 Strzyżewski Team III 0.000 0
462 2020 352 Kieda Dariusz II 0.000 0
196 2020 196 MOREL Team 276.664 5
175 2020 175 RODZINA 300.169 4
340 2020 340 Warka 13 34.619 2
343 2020 343 STANISŁAW 31.891 1
341 2020 341 Rospłoch Janusz & Mariusz 33.054 1
199 2020 199 Knystautas Valdas II 270.074 6
64 2020 64 Dawid 1 480.811 9
329 2020 329 Ławicki Piotr 56.425 2
294 2020 294 WILKI 128.326 3
103 2020 103 Kozlenia Bogusława II 411.454 7
235 2020 235 Lada Slawek II 208.806 3
63 2020 63 Team Thomas - Mazur 483.366 8
331 2020 331 Dawid 2 53.174 3
453 2020 352 Szuniewicz Leon II 0.000 0
187 2020 187 Grzankowski Jarosław III 286.378 4
454 2020 352 Kotek II 0.000 0
455 2020 352 WIERZBOWSKI - SOKOŁOWSKI II 0.000 0
456 2020 352 PALARSKI DOMINIK 0.000 0
61 2020 61 WALDO-DARO -TEAM 485.788 8
286 2020 286 Chłopek Andrzej 143.985 4
251 2020 251 Super Gołąb II 186.077 4
323 2020 323 HERKULES 72.575 1
38 2020 38 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team V 536.604 7
270 2020 270 Nowak Mirosław - Krzysztof 160.189 3
452 2020 352 Kozakowska Karolina 0.000 0
335 2020 335 TEAM Orłowski & Kozłowski II 49.581 1
227 2020 227 Sprycha Łukasz 230.294 3
183 2020 183 Wiczling Tomasz 290.626 6
316 2020 316 Kapłon Roman II 85.819 2
285 2020 285 Team Jaś i Adaś 144.582 3
348 2020 348 Brzózka Henryk 19.281 1
448 2020 352 Kostorz Bogdan - Czaplicki Grzegorz II 0.000 0
318 2020 318 Maciorowski Wiesław II 81.200 2
449 2020 352 Rospłoch Janusz & Mariusz II 0.000 0
186 2020 186 Belgavet III 287.467 5
239 2020 239 SG - Sehnke - Marzeion II 203.492 4
437 2020 352 SG - Sehnke - Marzeion III 0.000 0
266 2020 266 BEST- NATURAL 168.515 4
87 2020 87 Kawecki Waldemar 440.945 7
295 2020 295 Szymański Grzegorz III 127.755 2
450 2020 352 GVC Team IV 0.000 0
451 2020 352 Pielesiak Leszek II 0.000 0
350 2020 350 Zaborowski Henryk i Krystyna III 5.030 1
436 2020 352 Sucholas Paweł II 0.000 0
237 2020 237 FLAMIT II 204.140 3
438 2020 352 Gudz Yevheniy III 0.000 0
267 2020 267 Kucharski - Bucki 167.750 3
259 2020 259 TEAM BEYERS 179.223 4
441 2020 352 GRANIO II 0.000 0
333 2020 333 Łukasz Błachnio II 51.833 1
439 2020 352 GOLD Team II 0.000 0
440 2020 352 Sipowicz - Moczydłowski II 0.000 0
337 2020 337 Zgud Robert - Koniecko Michał II 45.673 1
189 2020 189 Wojaczek - Witek II 284.838 5
322 2020 322 Lada Slawek III 75.210 1
444 2020 352 MAZUR CHRISTOFII 0.000 0
275 2020 275 SIŁA W LOCIE - GRAZDA 151.823 3
312 2020 312 Biernat und Kusch II 94.231 1
442 2020 352 Corii & Dzon Jin IV 0.000 0
443 2020 352 Filipkowski Mirosław II 0.000 0
313 2020 313 Team Schumacher Jörn - Mazur Christoph II 91.138 1
445 2020 352 Team-BCHB-Slovensko II 0.000 0
446 2020 352 Zdankowski Jerzy II 0.000 0
447 2020 352 COLA II 0.000 0