MWG Mazury > Wyniki lotu



Wyniki lotu: LOT 4 Chojnice 320 Km


`
L.p. Hodowca Numer obrączki Data/Czas przylotu Czas lotuPrędkość [m/min] Punkty
1 Chłopek Andrzej PL-0357-20-3126 2020-09-03 16:28:49.107000 0.06:48:49.107 782.7440 100.00
2 COLA PL-014-20-6704 2020-09-03 16:42:19.213000 0.07:02:19.213 757.7190 99.56
3 Meyer & Zambrzycki PL-0307-20-2219 2020-09-03 16:42:41.447000 0.07:02:41.447 757.0550 99.11
4 Szkolny Krzysztof GOLD BIRD PL-0355-20-4008 2020-09-03 16:53:58.447000 0.07:13:58.447 737.3710 98.67
5 Gonera Bogdan I PL-0103-20-2868 2020-09-03 16:58:21.267000 0.07:18:21.267 730.0030 98.23
6 Rumiński Tomasz I PL-0326-20-10438 2020-09-03 17:00:16.467000 0.07:20:16.467 726.8190 97.78
7 Herbots Jo BE-20-2133552 2020-09-03 17:03:24.277000 0.07:23:24.277 721.6890 97.34
8 Knystautas Valdas LTU-06-20-5941 2020-09-03 17:10:20.767000 0.07:30:20.767 710.5650 96.90
9 Team Achterberg NL-20-1328169 2020-09-03 17:27:07.157000 0.07:47:07.157 685.0500 96.45
10 Szczęsny Rafał PL-0275-20-12818 2020-09-03 17:33:04.687000 0.07:53:04.687 676.4210 96.01
11 Lewy86 PL-0356-20-2309 2020-09-03 17:34:38.937000 0.07:54:38.937 674.1820 95.57
12 Boboc Marius II BE-20-1095145 2020-09-03 18:27:05.483000 0.08:47:05.483 607.1050 95.12
13 Krasiński Bogdan-Tadeusz PL-014-20-11925 2020-09-03 18:42:57.193000 0.09:02:57.193 589.3690 94.68
14 PIKO Piotr Kowalewski PL-011-20-568 2020-09-03 18:53:00.827000 0.09:13:00.827 578.6470 94.24
15 Herbots Jo BE-20-2133546 2020-09-03 18:54:10.657000 0.09:14:10.657 577.4320 93.79
16 Wojaczek - Witek II DV-09581-20-1536 2020-09-03 19:00:33.717000 0.09:20:33.717 570.8560 93.35
17 Belgavet Seiffert Christian II BE-20-6217083 2020-09-03 19:14:49.103000 0.09:34:49.103 556.6980 92.91
18 Team Prezes II PL-0215-20-11401 2020-09-03 19:15:07.803000 0.09:35:07.803 556.3960 92.46
19 ALA PL-0466-20-2830 2020-09-03 19:19:52.013000 0.09:39:52.013 551.8510 92.02
20 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-20-6311 2020-09-03 20:18:29.250000 0.10:38:29.250 501.1840 91.57
21 Waliczak - Wrzosek PL-0302-20-7544 2020-09-04 06:50:01.070000 0.21:10:01.070 251.9650 91.13
22 Czerwiński Sławomir I PL-03-20-8739 2020-09-04 06:54:41.273000 0.21:14:41.273 251.0420 90.69
23 Fudała Jacek PL-0278-20-1335 2020-09-04 07:02:49.023000 0.21:22:49.023 249.4510 90.24
24 Van Win Gregory II BE-20-2079333 2020-09-04 07:05:02.460000 0.21:25:02.460 249.0190 89.80
25 Waliczak - Wrzosek PL-0302-20-7547 2020-09-04 07:11:38.053000 0.21:31:38.053 247.7480 89.36
26 Team-BCHB-Slovensko SK-0777-20-14 2020-09-04 07:11:41.283000 0.21:31:41.283 247.7380 88.91
27 Belgavet III BE-20-6217114 2020-09-04 07:19:12.097000 0.21:39:12.097 246.3050 88.47
28 Baranowski & Puchała PL-03-20-22120 2020-09-04 07:58:44.543000 0.22:18:44.543 239.0300 88.03
29 Faszcza Jerzy IV PL-013-20-7468 2020-09-04 08:00:01.690000 0.22:20:01.690 238.8010 87.58
30 Warda Mirosław II PL-0211-20-8151 2020-09-04 08:03:26.353000 0.22:23:26.353 238.1950 87.14
31 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team I PL-0275-20-6607 2020-09-04 08:10:58.883000 0.22:30:58.883 236.8650 86.70
32 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-03-20-22257 2020-09-04 08:12:18.183000 0.22:32:18.183 236.6330 86.25
33 Ośko Adaś i Hubert PL-0452-20-9930 2020-09-04 08:12:24.693000 0.22:32:24.693 236.6140 85.81
34 Micek Team PL-0419-20-1454 2020-09-04 08:17:06.030000 0.22:37:06.030 235.7970 85.37
35 Gaczyński Wiesław PL-0437-20-1635 2020-09-04 08:23:19.623000 0.22:43:19.623 234.7200 84.92
36 Kuczyński Marcin i Józef PL-014-20-4534 2020-09-04 08:26:51.027000 0.22:46:51.027 234.1150 84.48
37 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-20-750 2020-09-04 08:27:40.940000 0.22:47:40.940 233.9730 84.04
38 Warda Mirosław III PL-0211-20-8033 2020-09-04 08:27:43.300000 0.22:47:43.300 233.9660 83.59
39 Lada Slawek II DV-02899-20-448 2020-09-04 08:27:57.967000 0.22:47:57.967 233.9240 83.15
40 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon II NL-20-1554772 2020-09-04 08:31:12.430000 0.22:51:12.430 233.3710 82.71
41 Knystautas Valdas II LTU-06-20-5935 2020-09-04 08:33:41.340000 0.22:53:41.340 232.9490 82.26
42 Oklesiński Marcin PL-0452-20-3570 2020-09-04 08:33:50.530000 0.22:53:50.530 232.9230 81.82
43 Baranowscy P. R. Team PL-03-20-22172 2020-09-04 08:41:27.333000 0.23:01:27.333 231.6400 81.38
44 KMP Ostrołęka I PL-044-20-3598 2020-09-04 08:49:17.823000 0.23:09:17.823 230.3320 80.93
45 Dawid 1 PL-0274-20-19715 2020-09-04 08:53:51.017000 0.23:13:51.017 229.5800 80.49
46 Baranowski - Gransztof PL-03-20-22138 2020-09-04 08:53:55.587000 0.23:13:55.587 229.5670 80.04
47 Van Loock - Delaet BE-20-2079590 2020-09-04 08:56:34.063000 0.23:16:34.063 229.1330 79.60
48 Trójczak - Skonieczny PL-01-20-524 2020-09-04 09:02:08.777000 0.23:22:08.777 228.2220 79.16
49 Warda Mirosław II PL-0211-20-8079 2020-09-04 09:11:22.333000 0.23:31:22.333 226.7300 78.71
50 Derby Brod Club CRO-20-35945 2020-09-04 09:12:58.827000 0.23:32:58.827 226.4720 78.27
51 Pielesiak Leszek PL-0266-20-8203 2020-09-04 09:13:11.540000 0.23:33:11.540 226.4380 77.83
52 Wojaczek - Witek PL-0119-20-3031 2020-09-04 09:30:08.743000 0.23:50:08.743 223.7530 77.38
53 B. B. Młynarczyk PL-0224-20-3552 2020-09-04 09:30:19.060000 0.23:50:19.060 223.7270 76.94
54 Vervloet Bert I BE-20-6031576 2020-09-04 09:31:24.693000 0.23:51:24.693 223.5560 76.50
55 Uciński Paweł II PL-0221-20-5404 2020-09-04 09:34:07.263000 0.23:54:07.263 223.1330 76.05
56 Bocheńczak Jan I PL-0236-20-1726 2020-09-04 09:34:42.053000 0.23:54:42.053 223.0430 75.61
57 Van Win Gregory III BE-20-2079327 2020-09-04 09:39:23.010000 0.23:59:23.010 222.3170 75.17
58 Kryniccy Marek i Michał PL-010-20-8308 2020-09-04 09:40:55.173000 1.00:00:55.173 222.0800 74.72
59 GRANIO I PL-0214-20-3335 2020-09-04 09:41:02.377000 1.00:01:02.377 222.0620 74.28
60 Kroupa-Novak-Reznicek Team CZ-0127-20-618 2020-09-04 09:41:16.420000 1.00:01:16.420 222.0260 73.84
61 Team Frątczak I PL-0187-20-8627 2020-09-04 09:43:54.940000 1.00:03:54.940 221.6200 73.39
62 Falkowski Zbigniew PL-010-20-7155 2020-09-04 09:50:19.103000 1.00:10:19.103 220.6410 72.95
63 Wróbel Andrzej PL-016-20-9472 2020-09-04 09:55:30.957000 1.00:15:30.957 219.8530 72.51
64 Van Win Dylan III BE-20-2118048 2020-09-04 09:57:02.840000 1.00:17:02.840 219.6220 72.06
65 Van Win Liam II BE-20-2079636 2020-09-04 09:59:54.510000 1.00:19:54.510 219.1920 71.62
66 Czerwiński Sławomir II PL-03-20-8823 2020-09-04 09:59:57.567000 1.00:19:57.567 219.1840 71.18
67 WALDO-DARO -TEAM PL-0264-20-7194 2020-09-04 10:00:08.933000 1.00:20:08.933 219.1560 70.73
68 Szczerba Mirosław PL-0397-20-181 2020-09-04 10:01:17.543000 1.00:21:17.543 218.9840 70.29
69 Biernat und Kusch DV-02522-20-396 2020-09-04 10:04:45.030000 1.00:24:45.030 218.4670 69.85
70 Książek Józef PL-0221-20-8370 2020-09-04 10:10:27.073000 1.00:30:27.073 217.6200 69.40
71 Łopatowski Jan Paweł PL-014-20-6958 2020-09-04 10:13:05.020000 1.00:33:05.020 217.2310 68.96
72 Książek Józef PL-0221-20-8362 2020-09-04 10:20:45.510000 1.00:40:45.510 216.1060 68.51
73 Czapliński Tomasz II PL-0344-20-13006 2020-09-04 10:22:50.013000 1.00:42:50.013 215.8030 68.07
74 Rutkowski Kamil PL-014-20-8109 2020-09-04 10:27:57.160000 1.00:47:57.160 215.0610 67.63
75 Mielczarek Mirosław PL-014-20-6314 2020-09-04 10:31:42.497000 1.00:51:42.497 214.5190 67.18
76 Peter van de Merwe III NL-20-1332202 2020-09-04 10:33:20.533000 1.00:53:20.533 214.2840 66.74
77 Filipkowski Mirosław PL-072-20-4141 2020-09-04 10:33:56.160000 1.00:53:56.160 214.1990 66.30
78 PIKO Piotr Kowalewski PL-016-20-1025 2020-09-04 10:36:54.680000 1.00:56:54.680 213.7740 65.85
79 Banach Sławomir PL-014-20-8758 2020-09-04 10:41:45.477000 1.01:01:45.477 213.0840 65.41
80 Tomasz Dąbrzalski Joanna Kwaśny PL-0453-20-9220 2020-09-04 10:43:28.470000 1.01:03:28.470 212.8400 64.97
81 Peter van de Merwe IV NL-20-1498598 2020-09-04 10:43:58.720000 1.01:03:58.720 212.7690 64.52
82 Faszcza Jerzy I PL-0214-20-15550 2020-09-04 10:46:33.323000 1.01:06:33.323 212.4050 64.08
83 Kozakowski Andrzej PL-0192-20-186 2020-09-04 10:49:16.430000 1.01:09:16.430 212.0230 63.64
84 Niebrzydowski Lech - Wierzbicki Robert PL-013-20-3184 2020-09-04 11:00:35.743000 1.01:20:35.743 210.4440 63.19
85 Wojaczek - Witek DV-09581-20-1163 2020-09-04 11:06:23.427000 1.01:26:23.427 209.6450 62.75
86 Team Mrowiec - Worciak PL-023-20-6377 2020-09-04 11:11:31.963000 1.01:31:31.963 208.9410 62.31
87 Sipowicz - Marzec PL-014-20-8350 2020-09-04 11:18:52.607000 1.01:38:52.607 207.9440 61.86
88 Kawecki Waldemar PL-016-20-34 2020-09-04 11:31:35.923000 1.01:51:35.923 206.2390 61.42
89 Böke Jürgen DV-08852-20-228 2020-09-04 11:31:56.923000 1.01:51:56.923 206.1920 60.98
90 Team-BCHB-Slovensko SK-0401-20-1144 2020-09-04 11:34:28.903000 1.01:54:28.903 205.8560 60.53
91 Szymański Grzegorz III PL-0384-20-10502 2020-09-04 11:38:18.650000 1.01:58:18.650 205.3510 60.09
92 KMP Ostrołęka II PL-044-20-3599 2020-09-04 11:39:45.767000 1.01:59:45.767 205.1590 59.65
93 Szymański Grzegorz II PL-0384-20-10414 2020-09-04 11:42:24.107000 1.02:02:24.107 204.8130 59.20
94 Baranowski & Puchała PL-03-20-22130 2020-09-04 11:45:06.667000 1.02:05:06.667 204.4580 58.76
95 Dłuski Krzysztof i Kamil PL-03-20-24002 2020-09-04 11:47:25.563000 1.02:07:25.563 204.1560 58.32
96 WARKA PL-0210-20-20004 2020-09-04 11:55:32.020000 1.02:15:32.020 203.1060 57.87
97 Faszcza Jerzy II PL-0214-20-15565 2020-09-04 12:07:50.183000 1.02:27:50.183 201.5320 57.43
98 Van Win Ludwig IV BE-20-2079293 2020-09-04 12:11:48.157000 1.02:31:48.157 201.0300 56.98
99 Warda Mirosław I PL-0211-20-8112 2020-09-04 12:13:51.503000 1.02:33:51.503 200.7710 56.54
100 KRIS 1 PL-0296-20-9297 2020-09-04 12:19:01.357000 1.02:39:01.357 200.1220 56.10
101 KACPER-MAGNUS S-18-20-005 2020-09-04 12:22:48.233000 1.02:42:48.233 199.6500 55.65
102 Maciorowski Wiesław PL-014-20-7321 2020-09-04 12:29:59.823000 1.02:49:59.823 198.7580 55.21
103 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team IV PL-0275-20-5640 2020-09-04 12:41:53.030000 1.03:01:53.030 197.3010 54.77
104 Mamiński Mariusz PL-044-20-13487 2020-09-04 12:50:54.563000 1.03:10:54.563 196.2100 54.32
105 Zając - Szymański PL-0208-20-9925 2020-09-04 13:04:43.110000 1.03:24:43.110 194.5620 53.88
106 Oleksiak Zbigniew PL-053-20-2782 2020-09-04 13:12:20.747000 1.03:32:20.747 193.6640 53.44
107 Bednarczyk Krzysztof PL-044-20-10391 2020-09-04 13:13:32.420000 1.03:33:32.420 193.5240 52.99
108 Dr. Henk de Weerd Pigeon I NL-20-1554714 2020-09-04 13:16:13.847000 1.03:36:13.847 193.2100 52.55
109 DRZAZGA & MAJCHER PL-0438-20-954 2020-09-04 13:17:10.593000 1.03:37:10.593 193.1000 52.11
110 Stola Roman PL-0302-20-4530 2020-09-04 13:24:08.167000 1.03:44:08.167 192.2920 51.66
111 SZKLARZ - A PL-04-20-4180 2020-09-04 13:41:21.180000 1.04:01:21.180 190.3230 51.22
112 SG - Sehnke - Marzeion DV-01648-20-272 2020-09-04 13:46:50.983000 1.04:06:50.983 189.7030 50.78
113 Vercammen Lars BE-20-6166460 2020-09-04 13:49:58.397000 1.04:09:58.397 189.3520 50.33
114 Centrum Hodowlane Europa Lech & Rycombel PL-0455-20-3137 2020-09-04 13:53:39.307000 1.04:13:39.307 188.9410 49.89
115 Łój Krzysztof I PL-0436-20-10904 2020-09-04 14:00:22.253000 1.04:20:22.253 188.1940 49.45
116 Team Mrowiec - Worciak PL-023-20-6378 2020-09-04 14:05:52.910000 1.04:25:52.910 187.5860 49.00
117 Jaguś R. - Baran M. Team V PL-0275-20-6621 2020-09-04 14:10:14.107000 1.04:30:14.107 187.1090 48.56
118 Mateja Adam DV-09581-20-2586 2020-09-04 14:32:02.223000 1.04:52:02.223 184.7540 48.12
119 Bieniek Family Loft I S-99-20-1689 2020-09-04 14:42:42.027000 1.05:02:42.027 183.6230 47.67
120 Fudała Jacek PL-0278-20-1333 2020-09-04 15:16:58.803000 1.05:36:58.803 180.0810 47.23
121 Van Win Dylan V BE-20-2118053 2020-09-04 15:17:22.497000 1.05:37:22.497 180.0410 46.79
122 LYSY PL-03-20-60 2020-09-04 15:58:19.020000 1.06:18:19.020 175.9870 46.34
123 Szkolny Krzysztof GOLD BIRD PL-0355-20-4082 2020-09-04 16:40:55.553000 1.07:00:55.553 171.9570 45.90
124 Jamiński Antoni PL-013-20-858 2020-09-04 16:56:03.163000 1.07:16:03.163 170.5710 45.46
125 Morgaś Dariusz PL-0302-20-10328 2020-09-04 16:57:42.723000 1.07:17:42.723 170.4200 45.01
126 Kryniccy Marek i Michał PL-010-20-8212 2020-09-05 08:01:56.223000 1.22:21:56.223 115.0280 0.00
127 GOLD Team PL-0187-20-7352 2020-09-05 08:14:41.833000 1.22:34:41.833 114.5030 0.00
128 Piszczała Waldemar PL-0275-20-6929 2020-09-05 08:16:59.973000 1.22:36:59.973 114.4080 0.00
129 Grzywa Mateusz II PL-012-20-6060 2020-09-05 08:41:39.023000 1.23:01:39.023 113.4090 0.00
130 Kieda Dariusz PL-0214-20-15769 2020-09-05 10:01:14.850000 2.00:21:14.850 110.2970 0.00
131 Derby Brod Club CRO-20-35931 2020-09-05 11:29:35.903000 2.01:49:35.903 107.0380 0.00
132 Fiedorowicz Paweł PL-016-20-9735 2020-09-05 11:33:28.070000 2.01:53:28.070 106.8990 0.00
133 J.J.T. - Team PL-0411-20-812 2020-09-05 13:47:11.340000 2.04:07:11.340 102.3280 0.00
134 Kozlenia Bogusława PL-0350-20-7753 2020-09-05 14:58:20.863000 2.05:18:20.863 100.0520 0.00
135 Kubáček Lubomír I CZ-0234-20-5921 2020-09-05 15:16:47.183000 2.05:36:47.183 99.4780 0.00
136 Vervloet Bert II BE-20-6031509 2020-09-06 06:49:26.363000 2.21:09:26.363 77.1190 0.00
137 Wiśniewski Jan PL-0384-20-22 2020-09-06 07:23:29.187000 2.21:43:29.187 76.4910 0.00
138 Team Prezes II PL-0311-20-683 2020-09-06 11:37:44.273000 3.01:57:44.273 72.1090 0.00